RACEWAY PARK MOTOCROSS – OPENING DAY 2023 – RESULTS


110 Class Restricted (9-16): 1. Nathan Newell (Kaw); 2. Frankie Mandorlo (Hon);

125/Open 2-Stroke (14+): 1. Henry Vagele (Ktm); 2. Tyler Myers (Hon); 3. Kaiden Lindsay (Fuel); 4. Aidan Conklin (Hqv); 5. Zachary Bassista (Fuel);

25+ Vet “A”: 1. Robert Kirchhofer (Hon); 2. Leonard Jastrzembski Ii (Hqv); 3. Raymond Hulseapple (Hqv);

25+ Vet “B”: 1. Christian Cammarota (Yam); 2. Zachary Bassista (Hon); 3. William Curry (Kaw); 4. Nicolas Bowling (Kaw); 5. Billy Nylander (Hon);

25+ Vet “C”: 1. Breno Jesus (Kaw); 2. Randy Puia (Hon); 3. John Parks (Yam); 4. Matthew Wolgan (Kaw); 5. Juan Espinol (Yam);

250 “A”: 1. Cory Carsten (Suz); 2. Jack Decker (Hon); 3. Salvatore Colangelo (Yam); 4. Mason Haberek (Ktm);

250 “B”: 1. Howard Vagele (Ktm); 2. Cody Wagner (Kaw); 3. Zack Smith (Yam); 4. Mathew Stecher (Hqv); 5. Jax Muller (Fuel);

250 “C”: 1. Mattix Hickey (Ktm); 2. Nicholas Casole (Yam); 3. Gabriel Bove (Yam); 4. Randy Britt (Yam); 5. Shane Emmons (Ktm);

30+ Vet “A”: 1. Chris Hunter (Kaw); 2. Barry Carsten (Suz); 3. Robert Kirchhofer (Hon); 4. Nicholas Peccarelli (Kaw);

30+ Vet “B”: 1. William Curry (Kaw); 2. Donnie Cashin (Kaw); 3. Joel Rosario (Hon); 4. Thomas Greenhoe (Hqv); 5. Paul Eagan (Kaw);

30+ Vet “C”: 1. Colby Gleacher (Ktm); 2. Oscar Ferrer (Hqv); 3. Weslei Alvarenga (Ktm); 4. William Holladay (Hon); 5. Amaury Martinez (Hon);

40+ Senior “A”: 1. Chris Hunter (Kaw); 2. Barry Carsten (Suz); 3. Wayne Powers (Yam); 4. Joe Pateman (Ktm); 5. Brian Smith (Hon);

40+ Senior “B”: 1. Douglas Reinhardt Jr (Yam); 2. Albin Jimenez (Ktm); 3. John Santoro (Hon); 4. Randy Munz (Suz); 5. Derrick Kuchinka (Hon);

40+ Senior “C”: 1. Ceddie Vohden (Ktm); 2. Cristian Estrella (Hqv); 3. Eric Ortense (Hon); 4. Marcio Abreu (Fuel); 5. Frazier Garro (Ktm);

45+ Senior: 1. Joe Pateman (Ktm); 2. Brian Smith (Hon); 3. Michael Biondo (Hon); 4. James Mcilvaine (Kaw); 5. Jeffrey Marques (Kaw);

50+ Masters: 1. Barry Carsten (Suz); 2. Wayne Powers (Yam); 3. James Mcilvaine (Kaw); 4. Michael Biondo (Hon); 5. Robert Burfield (Kaw);

50cc (4-6) Jr Restricted: 1. Gary Nilsson (Cob); 2. Harry Watson (Cob); 3. Chase Gleason (Cob); 4. Nash Mackeprang (Yam);

50cc (4-8) Open Restricted: 1. Justus Pearston (Cob); 2. Timothy Gauntt (Ktm); 3. Reed Brown (Cob); 4. Salvatore Attigliato (Cob); 5. Westin Christopher (Cob);

50cc (7-8) Sr Restricted: 1. Justus Pearston (Cob); 2. Timothy Gauntt (Ktm); 3. Reed Brown (Cob); 4. Salvatore Attigliato (Cob); 5. Gavin Lubaczewski (Hqv);

55+ Sportsman B/C: 1. David Farmer (Kaw); 2. Greg Conlon (Hon); 3. Russell Lombardo (Yam); 4. John Tavernese (Yam);

60+ Golden Masters: 1. Wealthy Caccavano (Yam); 2. Greg Conlon (Hon); 3. Ken Bordzuk (Yam); 4. William Ford (Ktm); 5. Craig Hatch (Hon);

65cc (10-11): 1. Owen Powers (Yam); 2. Travis Schmidt (Fuel); 3. Macklin Christopher (Fuel); 4. Dustin Sorrentino (Yam); 5. Brooke Brower (Ktm);

65cc (7-9): 1. Chase Steenweg (Ktm); 2. Billy Cassidy (Ktm); 3. Timothy Gauntt (Hqv); 4. Colton Conover (Hqv); 5. Braden Sier (Ktm);

85/150 (12-15): 1. Michael Gurda Jr (Ktm); 2. Grant Getz (Ktm); 3. Hudson Vagele (Ktm); 4. Tanner Dorman (Ktm); 5. Justin Kirchhofer (Ktm);

85cc (Sep 11): 1. Gary Massenzio (Ktm); 2. Christian Johnson (Hqv); 3. Owen Powers (Yam); 4. Cole Layton (Fuel); 5. James Tangney (Ktm);

School Boy (14-24 years): 1. Cory Carsten (Suz); 2. Mathew Stecher (Hqv); 3. Jou Garro (Ktm); 4. Zack Smith (Yam); 5. Mark Biesecker Jr (Hqv);

Ladies (9-16): 1. Paige Labombard (Ktm); 2. Rachel Reed (Hon); 3. Elise Dailey (Kaw);

Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13): 1. Hudson Vagele (Ktm); 2. Caden Rybasack (Ktm); 3. Justin Kirchhofer (Ktm); 4. Wayne Powers Jr (Yam); 5. Gary Massenzio (Ktm);

Mini E (4-8) Restricted: 1. Justus Pearston (Ktm); 2. Deegan Jones (Ktm); 3. Michael Gesualdo (Ktm);

Open “A”: 1. Cory Carsten (Suz); 2. Ryan Trevelise (Yam); 3. Mason Haberek (Ktm); 4. Jack Decker (Hon); 5. Nicholas Peccarelli (Kaw);

Open “B”: 1. Mathew Stecher (Hqv); 2. Howard Vagele (Ktm); 3. Deegan Harper (Ktm); 4. Jou Garro (Ktm); 5. Zack Smith (Yam);

Open “C”: 1. Mattix Hickey (Ktm); 2. Kaiden Lindsay (Fuel); 3. Nicholas Casole (Yam); 4. Gabriel Bove (Yam); 5. Randy Britt (Yam);

PW-50 (4-8) Restricted: 1. Chase Gleason (Yam); 2. Gary Nilsson (Yam); 3. Harry Watson (Yam); 4. John Santoro (Yam); 5. Owen Weiss (Yam);

Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk: 1. Michael Cuadra (Yam); 2. Kaiden Lindsay (Fuel); 3. David Mcdonald (Ktm); 4. Michael Gurda Jr (Ktm); 5. Aidan Conklin (Hqv);

Schoolboy II (12-17): 1. Mathew Stecher (Hqv); 2. Mattix Hickey (Ktm); 3. Wealthy Schmidt (Hon); 4. Dalten Robbins (Ktm); 5. Aidan Biggs (Kaw);

Supermini (12-16): 1. Michael Gurda Jr (Ktm); 2. Henry Vagele (Fuel); 3. Grant Getz (Ktm); 4. David Mcdonald (Ktm); 5. Tanner Dorman (Ktm);

Ladies (12+): 1. Mackenzie Stein (Kaw); 2. Katelyn Paczkowski (Yam); 3. Darcy Souder (Ktm); 4. Rebecca Farmer (Ktm); 5. Ashlee Gleacher (Ktm);

110 Class Restricted (9-16) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #45 Kawasaki NATHAN NEWELL
WANTAGE, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #28 Honda FRANKIE MANDORLO
TOWACO, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15

125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #07 KTM HENRY VAGELE
SELKIRK, NY –

1st 1st 16
2nd #88 Honda TYLER MYERS
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #8 Fuel Fuel KAIDEN LINDSAY
MORRISTOWN, NJ –

third third 14
4th #177 Husqvarna AIDAN CONKLIN
NEWTON, NJ –

fifth 4th 13
fifth #668 Fuel Fuel ZACHARY BASSISTA
MORGANVILLE, NJ –

4th fifth 12
sixth #37 Fuel Fuel JOHN LAFFAN
MANAHAWKIN, NJ –

sixth sixth 11
seventh #48 KTM KYLE WARNER
SOUTHAMPTON, NY –

eighth seventh 10
eighth #199 Husqvarna ALEXANDER INFURNA
MANCHESTER, NJ –

seventh eighth 9
ninth #21 KTM GAVIN GETZ
CHATSWORTH, NJ –

thirteenth ninth 8
tenth #o11 KTM JUSTIN LABOMBARD
MIDDLEBURGH, NY –

twelfth tenth 7
eleventh #861 Yamaha JAMES JOBES III
BRICK, NJ –

eleventh eleventh 6
twelfth #271 Fuel Fuel MICAHEL OSWALD
WEST MILFORD, NJ –

tenth twelfth 5
thirteenth #717 KTM WILLIAM GRIMES
MORRISTOWN, NJ –

sixteenth 14th 4
14th #55 KTM DENIS SORRENTINO JR
MEDFORD, NY –

fifteenth fifteenth 3
fifteenth #22 KTM CODY TAYLOR
BUDD LAKE, NJ –

nineteenth thirteenth 2
sixteenth #2 Husqvarna DALTON TALMADGE
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

seventeenth sixteenth 1
seventeenth #836 Yamaha ZACH WAGENMANN
UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA –

18th seventeenth 1
18th #23 Honda JAMES MICHELS
farmingdale, ny –

ninth DNS 1
nineteenth #423 Yamaha JAMES JOHNSON
CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ –

14th DNS 1
twentieth #338 Yamaha BRYAN ERRICKSON
MILLVILLE, NJ –

twentieth DNS 1
DNS #316 KTM CHRISTIAN GARRISON
LANGHORNE, PA –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #430 KTM ANDREW SCHIATTARELLA
WEST CREEK, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

25+ Vet “A” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #22 Honda ROBERT KIRCHHOFER
JACKSON, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #177 Husqvarna LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ –

2nd DNS 15
third #41 Husqvarna RAYMOND HULSEAPPLE
MIDDLETOWN, NY –

third DNS 14

25+ Vet “B” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #28 Yamaha CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
BARNEGAT, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #55z Honda ZACHARY BASSISTA
MORGANVILLE, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #636 Kawasaki WILLIAM CURRY
JACKSON, NJ –

third third 14
4th #928 Kawasaki NICOLAS BOWLING
FLEMINGTON, NJ –

4th fifth 13
fifth #519 Honda BILLY NYLANDER
WHITING, NJ –

fifth sixth 12
sixth #88 Honda JOEL ROSARIO
OZONE PARK, NY –

eighth 4th 11
seventh #17 Honda TYLER SCHMIDT
BARNEGAT, NJ –

sixth seventh 10
eighth #28x Yamaha ORLANDO DILONE
BROOKLYN, NY –

thirteenth eighth 9
ninth #406 Honda JOHNATHAN WENNBLOM
ALIQUIPPA, PA –

twelfth tenth 8
tenth #204 KTM RAFAEL VENTURA
BRONX, NY –

14th ninth 7
eleventh #114 Husqvarna JOSEPH OBENAUER
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

ninth DNF 6
twelfth #117 Kawasaki JOSEPH SICKLER JR
PILESGROVE, NJ –

eleventh DNF 5
thirteenth #535 Yamaha PATRICK AUSTIN
BRIDGETON, NJ –

seventh DNS 4
14th #986 KTM STEPHEN HUNTER
CEDAR GROVE, NJ –

tenth DNS 3
fifteenth #21d Kawasaki BRAD CRAIN
MARLTON, NJ –

fifteenth DNS 2
sixteenth #17x Kawasaki PAUL EAGAN
SPRING LAKE, NJ –

sixteenth DNS 1
seventeenth #965 Kawasaki ROBERT MARSHALL
LEVITTOWN, PA –

seventeenth DNS 1
18th #423 Yamaha JAMES JOHNSON
CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ –

18th DNS 1
DNF #147 Suzuki ZACH FRALICK
MILLVILLE, NJ –

DNF DNS 0

25+ Vet “C” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #3 Kawasaki BRENO JESUS
SOUTH RIVER, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #27 Honda RANDY PUIA
MANVILLE, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #23 Yamaha JOHN PARKS
SEWELL, NJ –

eighth 4th 14
4th #218 Kawasaki MATTHEW WOLGAN
NORWOOD, NJ –

tenth third 13
fifth #829 Yamaha JUAN ESPINOL
RIDGEWOOD, NY –

ninth seventh 12
sixth #245 Honda HECTOR CASTILLO
UNION CITY, NJ –

thirteenth fifth 11
seventh #306 Honda NICHOLAS LYONS
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ –

sixth DNF 10
eighth #8 Yamaha DEYVI MAZARIEGOS
SPRING VALLEY, NY –

14th DNF 9
ninth #202 Husqvarna OSCAR FERRER
COLUMBUS, OH –

third DNS 8
tenth #892 Honda KYLE ROGERS
BRICK, NJ –

4th DNS 7
eleventh #259 Husqvarna IAN DOERR
SANDY HOOK, CT –

fifth DNS 6
twelfth #96 Yamaha SAUL MORALES
SPRING VALLEY, NY –

seventh DNS 5
thirteenth #442 KTM COLBY GLEACHER
MONROE, CT –

eleventh DNS 4
14th #474 Kawasaki CHRISTOPHER PECK
BRANCHVILLE, NJ –

twelfth DNS 3
fifteenth #44/ Kawasaki JUSTIN MURRAY
KEYPORT, NJ –

fifteenth DNS 2
sixteenth #166 Fuel Fuel ALEX JARDEN
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA –

sixteenth DNS 1
seventeenth #425 Suzuki TYLER BLESSING
FLEMINGTON, NJ –

seventeenth DNS 1
18th #44 Yamaha KEVIN FIORELLO
CALIFON, NJ –

18th DNS 1
DNS #22 KTM WESLEI ALVARENGA
SOUTH RIVER, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #97 Yamaha KAIAN DIAS
BRIDGEPORT, CT –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #393 Honda J EDUARDO LACERDA
NAUGATUCK, CT –

DNS DNS 0

250 “A” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #281 Suzuki CORY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #44 Honda JACK DECKER
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY –

third 2nd 15
third #432 Yamaha SALVATORE COLANGELO
GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY –

2nd 4th 14
4th #48 KTM MASON HABEREK
NIVERVILLE, NY –

4th third 13

250 “B” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #928 KTM HOWARD VAGELE
SELKIRK, NY –

2nd 1st 16
2nd #49 Kawasaki CODY WAGNER
WALLKILL, NY –

1st 2nd 15
third #125 Yamaha ZACK SMITH
BEACHWOOD, NJ –

4th third 14
4th #427 Husqvarna MATHEW STECHER
BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ –

third 4th 13
fifth #152 Fuel Fuel JAX MULLER
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

fifth fifth 12
sixth #117 KTM DYLAN BIRNBAUM
WAYNE, NJ –

seventh sixth 11
seventh #142 Kawasaki WILLIAM KUNITZ
ATCO, NJ –

ninth eighth 10
eighth #151 Honda CHASE MULLER
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

eleventh ninth 9
ninth #31 KTM ISMAEL QUEZADA
OSSINING, NY –

tenth tenth 8
tenth #23 Honda JAMES MICHELS
farmingdale, ny –

14th eleventh 7
eleventh #199 Husqvarna ALEXANDER INFURNA
MANCHESTER, NJ –

twelfth 14th 6
twelfth #28 Yamaha CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
BARNEGAT, NJ –

twentieth seventh 5
thirteenth #535 Yamaha PATRICK AUSTIN
BRIDGETON, NJ –

sixteenth twelfth 4
14th #861 Yamaha JAMES JOBES III
BRICK, NJ –

fifteenth fifteenth 3
fifteenth #296 Kawasaki BENJAMIN ANDERSON
JACKSON, NJ –

18th thirteenth 2
sixteenth #927 Yamaha NICK MCCARTNEY
WAPPINGERS FALL, NY –

nineteenth DNF 1
seventeenth #256 Husqvarna MARK BIESECKER JR
NORTH BELLMORE, NY –

sixth DNS 1
18th #47 KTM DEEGAN HARPER
NEW EGYPT, NJ –

eighth DNS 1
nineteenth #423 Yamaha JAMES JOHNSON
CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ –

thirteenth DNS 1
twentieth #856 KTM JOSHUA HENDRIX
VINELAND, NJ –

seventeenth DNS 1
twenty first #69 Honda SAM DATZ
PITMAN, NJ –

twenty first DNS 0
DNS #338 Yamaha BRYAN ERRICKSON
MILLVILLE, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #06 Yamaha MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
MONROE, CT –

DNS DNS 0

250 “C” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #264 KTM MATTIX HICKEY
EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ 1st
Warmth 2 –
1st 1st 16
2nd #54 Yamaha NICHOLAS CASOLE
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 2nd
Warmth 2 –
2nd 2nd 15
third #02 Yamaha GABRIEL BOVE
EAGLEVILLE, PA 4th
Warmth 1 –
4th third 14
4th #23 Yamaha RANDY BRITT
MONROE, NJ 1st
Warmth 1 –
1st sixth 13
fifth #20 KTM SHANE EMMONS
MILLSTONE, NJ third
Warmth 2 –
third fifth 12
sixth #909 KTM ERIK UZHCA
UPPER DARBY, PA seventh
Warmth 2 –
seventh 4th 11
seventh #9 Honda MICHAEL BOCCHINO
TOWNSHIP OF WAS, NJ fifth
Warmth 1 –
fifth seventh 10
eighth #09 Yamaha KEVIN UZHCA
UPPER DARBY, PA sixth
Warmth 1 –
sixth eighth 9
ninth #313 Yamaha RYAN CRANE
SWEDESBORO, NJ 2nd
Warmth 1 –
2nd twelfth 8
tenth #121 Yamaha BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
SHOREHAM, NY fifth
Warmth 2 –
fifth tenth 7
eleventh #3 Kawasaki BRENO JESUS
SOUTH RIVER, NJ eighth
Warmth 2 –
eighth ninth 6
twelfth #980 KTM KODY COLON
EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 4th
Warmth 2 –
4th 14th 5
thirteenth #171 Husqvarna CHAZ QUINTO
COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY sixth
Warmth 2 –
sixth thirteenth 4
14th #313/ Yamaha VINCENT PEPE
ROEBLING, NJ seventh
Warmth 1 –
seventh sixteenth 3
fifteenth #306 Honda NICHOLAS LYONS
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ thirteenth
Warmth 1 –
thirteenth eleventh 2
sixteenth #o11 Yamaha JUSTIN LABOMBARD
MIDDLEBURGH, NY eleventh
Warmth 1 –
eleventh fifteenth 1
seventeenth #150 Kawasaki JASON MULLER
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ ninth
Warmth 1 –
ninth seventeenth 1
18th #247 KTM JACK KLEIN
JACKSON NJ, NJ tenth
Warmth 1 –
tenth 18th 1
nineteenth #77 Husqvarna MICHAEL ROSA
MARLBORO, NJ 14th
Warmth 1 –
14th nineteenth 1
twentieth #94 KTM LOGAN BUSH
GLEN GARDNER, NJ eighth
Warmth 1 –
eighth twenty fifth 1
twenty first #67 Kawasaki NATHAN ENGLE
CREAM RIDGE, NJ fifteenth
Warmth 1 –
fifteenth twentieth 0
twenty second #43 Yamaha GEORGE DALRYMPLE
SOMERVILLE, NJ thirteenth
Warmth 2 –
thirteenth twenty second 0
twenty third #26 Honda GARRETT HOHMEIER
FARMINGDALE, NJ twelfth
Warmth 2 –
twelfth twenty third 0
twenty fourth #725 Kawasaki LEO DREHER
MEDIA, PA twelfth
Warmth 1 –
twelfth twenty fourth 0
twenty fifth #500 Yamaha LOGAN HYSLOP
TOMS RIVER, NJ tenth
Warmth 2 –
tenth twenty seventh 0
twenty sixth #2 Husqvarna DALTON TALMADGE
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 18th
Warmth 1 1st
Semi 1 seventeenth twenty first 0
twenty seventh #711 KTM KENSINGTON TONSKI
SHAMONG, NJ third
Warmth 1 –
third DNF 0
twenty eighth #6x Kawasaki MICHAEL DONOHUE
HARRINGTON PARK, NJ sixteenth
Warmth 1 –
sixteenth twenty sixth 0
twenty ninth #225 Yamaha BRYAN ALBARRACIN
JAMAICA, NY fifteenth
Warmth 2 –
fifteenth twenty ninth 0
thirtieth #971 Yamaha COLE RIZZOLO
WHITING, NJ ninth
Warmth 2 –
ninth DNF 0
thirty first #x KTM WILLIAM SWIFT
SANDY HOOK, CT 14th
Warmth 2 –
14th thirty first 0
thirty second #407 Honda CHARLIE ZELNICK
EAST HAMPTON, NY nineteenth
Warmth 1 2nd
Semi 1 18th twenty eighth 0
thirty third #130 Yamaha JR REED
MONROEVILLE, NJ 18th
Warmth 2 third
Semi 1 nineteenth thirtieth 0
thirty fourth #624 Yamaha RUSSELL DIFALCO
PORT MURRAY, NJ sixteenth
Warmth 2 –
sixteenth DNF 0
thirty fifth #317 Yamaha ERNEST SUTER
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY eleventh
Warmth 2 –
eleventh DNS 0

  • #1 Kawasaki AIDAN BIGGS
    BARNEGAT, NJ seventeenth
    Warmth 1 DNS
    Semi 1 seventeenth 0
  • #003 Yamaha TREVOR REYELT
    ANDOVER, NJ seventeenth
    Warmth 2 DNS
    Semi 1 seventeenth 0
  • #17 Honda EVER NOLASCO
    WEST CHESTER, PA twentieth
    Warmth 1 DNS
    Semi 1 twentieth 0
  • #44 Yamaha KEVIN FIORELLO
    CALIFON, NJ DNS
    Warmth 1 DNS
    Semi 1 DNS 0
  • #126 Kawasaki MAX MANENTE
    OAK RIDGE, NJ DNS
    Warmth 1 DNS
    Semi 1 DNS 0
  • #98 Yamaha KAELITON DIAS
    BRIDGEPORT, CT DNS
    Warmth 2 DNS
    Semi 1 DNS 0
  • #97 Yamaha KAIAN DIAS
    BRIDGEPORT, CT DNS
    Warmth 2 DNS
    Semi 1 DNS 0
  • #393 Honda J EDUARDO LACERDA
    NAUGATUCK, CT DNS
    Warmth 2 DNS
    Semi 1 DNS 0
  • #111 Kawasaki BRYAN SANTIAGO
    EAST ELMHURST, NY DNS
    Warmth 2 DNS
    Semi 1 DNS 0

30+ Vet “A” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #550 Kawasaki CHRIS HUNTER
SWARTHMORE, PA –

1st 1st 16
2nd #31 Suzuki BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #22 Honda ROBERT KIRCHHOFER
JACKSON, NJ –

third DNF 14
4th #505 Kawasaki NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
NUTLEY, NJ –

4th DNS 13

30+ Vet “B” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #636 Kawasaki WILLIAM CURRY
JACKSON, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #721 Kawasaki DONNIE CASHIN
POINT PLEASANT BORO, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #88 Honda JOEL ROSARIO
OZONE PARK, NY –

third third 14
4th #294 Husqvarna THOMAS GREENHOE
JACKSON, NJ –

seventh 4th 13
fifth #17 Kawasaki PAUL EAGAN
SPRING LAKE, NJ –

sixth fifth 12
sixth #21d Kawasaki BRAD CRAIN
MARLTON, NJ –

4th seventh 11
seventh #811 Yamaha DOUGLAS REINHARDT JR
SHOREHAM, NY –

eighth sixth 10
eighth #28 Yamaha ORLANDO DILONE
BROOKLYN, NY –

ninth eighth 9
ninth #204 KTM RAFAEL VENTURA
BRONX, NY –

tenth ninth 8
tenth #986 KTM STEPHEN HUNTER
CEDAR GROVE, NJ –

fifth DNF 7
eleventh #607 Yamaha RICHARD JACOBS
BRICK, NJ –

eleventh DNS 6
DNS #214 Yamaha MATTHEW JOHNSTON JR
CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

30+ Vet “C” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #442 KTM COLBY GLEACHER
MONROE, CT –

1st 2nd 16
2nd #202 Husqvarna OSCAR FERRER
COLUMBUS, OH –

4th third 15
third #22 KTM WESLEI ALVARENGA
SOUTH RIVER, NJ –

seventh 1st 14
4th #365 Honda WILLIAM HOLLADAY
PITMAN, NJ –

fifth 4th 13
fifth #313 Honda AMAURY MARTINEZ
JERSEY CITY, NJ –

ninth sixth 12
sixth #218 Kawasaki MATTHEW WOLGAN
NORWOOD, NJ –

eleventh seventh 11
seventh #829 Yamaha JUAN ESPINOL
RIDGEWOOD, NY –

fifteenth fifth 10
eighth #22 Kawasaki CHRISTIAN ACEVEDO
ROSELLE, NJ –

twelfth ninth 9
ninth #166 Fuel Fuel ALEX JARDEN
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA –

tenth eleventh 8
tenth #44/ Kawasaki JUSTIN MURRAY
KEYPORT, NJ –

sixteenth eighth 7
eleventh #474 Kawasaki CHRISTOPHER PECK
BRANCHVILLE, NJ –

14th twelfth 6
twelfth #892 Honda KYLE ROGERS
BRICK, NJ –

2nd DNF 5
thirteenth #259 Husqvarna IAN DOERR
SANDY HOOK, CT –

third DNF 4
14th #399 Fuel Fuel BRIAN ZAHN
WHITING, NJ –

nineteenth tenth 3
fifteenth #118 Kawasaki CRAIG CHICK
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

seventeenth thirteenth 2
sixteenth #65f Suzuki FRANCISCO RIVAS
PASSAIC, NJ –

18th 14th 1
seventeenth #171 Kawasaki INES TAVELLA
WAYNE, NJ –

twentieth fifteenth 1
18th #113 Honda TOMAS ROSARIO
MALAGA, NJ –

sixth DNS 1
nineteenth #110 Honda ERIC ORTENSE
RINGWOOD, NJ –

eighth DNS 1
twentieth #713 Honda JOEL CRONCE
YARDVILLE, NJ –

thirteenth DNS 1
DNF #65 Yamaha ERIC DEMAIR
OAKLAND, NJ –

DNF DNS 0
DNF #393 Honda J EDUARDO LACERDA
NAUGATUCK, CT –

DNF DNS 0
DNF #126 Kawasaki CHRIS PILIOS
PARLIN, NJ –

DNF DNS 0
DNF #402 Kawasaki TIMOTHY SCHAAD
BRICK, NJ –

DNF DNS 0

40+ Senior “A” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #550 Kawasaki CHRIS HUNTER
SWARTHMORE, PA –

2nd 1st 16
2nd #31 Suzuki BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ –

1st 2nd 15
third #81 Yamaha WAYNE POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ –

third third 14
4th #155 KTM JOE PATEMAN
JACKSON, NJ –

4th 4th 13
fifth #812 Honda BRIAN SMITH
MANAHAWKIN, NJ –

fifth fifth 12
sixth #67 Honda NATHAN GREINER
FREEHOLD, NJ –

seventh seventh 11
seventh #404 Kawasaki JEFFREY MARQUES
HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ –

ninth sixth 10
eighth #576 Kawasaki CHRIS CHOMKO
HAZLET, NJ –

eighth eighth 9
ninth #50 Honda MICHAEL BIONDO
FREEHOLD, NJ –

sixth DNS 8
tenth #45 Yamaha RAYMOND DESIDERIO
BERNARDSVILLE, NJ –

tenth DNS 7
DNF #38 Kawasaki ERIC HAMPSON
SOUND BEACH, NY –

DNF DNS 0

40+ Senior “B” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #811 Yamaha DOUGLAS REINHARDT JR
SHOREHAM, NY –

1st 1st 16
2nd #12 KTM ALBIN JIMENEZ
HAMILTON, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #345 Honda JOHN SANTORO
MILLSTONE, NJ –

third third 14
4th #614 Suzuki RANDY MUNZ
BRICK, NJ –

fifth 4th 13
fifth #64 Honda DERRICK KUCHINKA
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ –

4th fifth 12
sixth #607 Yamaha RICHARD JACOBS
BRICK, NJ –

sixth sixth 11
seventh #963 KTM JOSEPH DARE
MILLVILLE, NJ –

seventh DNS 10
DNS #429 Yamaha JEFFREY MOUNT
ABERDEEN, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

40+ Senior “C” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #80 KTM CEDDIE VOHDEN
OCEANPORT, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #101 Husqvarna CRISTIAN ESTRELLA
YONKERS, NY –

2nd 2nd 15
third #110 Honda ERIC ORTENSE
RINGWOOD, NJ –

4th 4th 14
4th #12 Fuel Fuel MARCIO ABREU
LONG BRANCH, NJ –

fifth fifth 13
fifth #122 KTM FRAZIER GARRO
TRENTON, NJ –

eighth third 12
sixth #365 Honda WILLIAM HOLLADAY
PITMAN, NJ –

third ninth 11
seventh #213 Kawasaki MICHAEL COLANERI JR
HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ –

seventh sixth 10
eighth #713 Honda JOEL CRONCE
YARDVILLE, NJ –

sixth seventh 9
ninth #712 KTM MICHAEL HIER
HOWELL, NJ –

ninth eighth 8
tenth #65f Suzuki FRANCISCO RIVAS
PASSAIC, NJ –

eleventh tenth 7
eleventh #747 Kawasaki RAY ELDRIDGE
JACKSON, NJ –

tenth eleventh 6
twelfth #117 Honda JONATHAN DELNEGRO
STATEN ISLAND, NY –

twelfth twelfth 5

45+ Senior – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #155 KTM JOE PATEMAN
JACKSON, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #812 Honda BRIAN SMITH
MANAHAWKIN, NJ –

2nd third 15
third #50 Honda MICHAEL BIONDO
FREEHOLD, NJ –

4th 2nd 14
4th #33 Kawasaki JAMES MCILVAINE
MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ –

third 4th 13
fifth #404 Kawasaki JEFFREY MARQUES
HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ –

fifth fifth 12
sixth #73 Yamaha DAVID SCIANNA
FARMINGVILLE, NY –

seventh sixth 11
seventh #67 Honda NATHAN GREINER
FREEHOLD, NJ –

sixth seventh 10
eighth #71 KTM BRIAN HADDOW
NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ –

ninth eighth 9
ninth #516 Husqvarna TODD STAVAC
BRIELLE, NJ –

eighth ninth 8
tenth #546 Yamaha TRAVIS KINTZEL
TELFORD, PA –

tenth tenth 7
DNS #38 Kawasaki ERIC HAMPSON
SOUND BEACH, NY –

DNS DNS 0

50+ Masters – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #31 Suzuki BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #81 Yamaha WAYNE POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #33 Kawasaki JAMES MCILVAINE
MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ –

third third 14
4th #50 Honda MICHAEL BIONDO
FREEHOLD, NJ –

4th 4th 13
fifth #642 Kawasaki ROBERT BURFIELD
SEASIDE HEIGHTS, NJ –

fifth fifth 12
sixth #71 KTM BRIAN HADDOW
NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ –

sixth sixth 11
seventh #497 Yamaha RICH CACCAVANO
EAST MORICHES, NY –

seventh seventh 10
eighth #45 Yamaha RAYMOND DESIDERIO
BERNARDSVILLE, NJ –

eighth eighth 9
ninth #22 Yamaha RUSSELL LOMBARDO
BELLPORT, NY –

ninth ninth 8

50cc (4-6) Jr Restricted – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #360 Cobra GARY NILSSON
FORKED RIVER, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #8w Cobra HARRY WATSON
BERLIN, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #325 Cobra CHASE GLEASON
BAYVILLE, NJ –

third third 14
4th #38 Yamaha NASH MACKEPRANG
MILLVILLE, NJ –

4th 4th 13
DNF #23 Yamaha CHRISTIAN SANTORO
MILLSTONE, NJ –

DNF DNS 0

50cc (4-8) Open Restricted – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #522 Cobra JUSTUS PEARSTON
CANTON, CT –

1st 1st 16
2nd #428 KTM TIMOTHY GAUNTT
EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #616 Cobra REED BROWN
SEWELL, NJ –

third third 14
4th #503 Cobra SALVATORE ATTIGLIATO
GLOVERSVILLE, NY –

4th 4th 13
fifth #51 Cobra WESTIN CHRISTOPHER
HAMMONTON, NJ –

sixth fifth 12
sixth #65 KTM TYSON BLASI
NEWTON, NJ –

fifth sixth 11
seventh #29 Cobra JOHN SANTORO
MILLSTONE, NJ –

seventh seventh 10
eighth #73 Cobra ZACHARY PACZKOWSKI
WEST CREEK, NJ –

eighth eighth 9
ninth #109 KTM CAMERON STEWART
SMYRNA, DE –

ninth ninth 8
DNF #19 Cobra ANTHONY ANDRESE
EASTAMPTON, NJ –

DNS DNF 0
DNF #173 KTM WESLEY BECKER
LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ –

DNS DNF 0
DNF #4 Husqvarna ALLEN DAVIS
BRIDGETON, NJ –

DNS DNF 0
DNF #16 Cobra CAMERON LUISI
MOUNT HOLLY, NJ –

DNS DNF 0
DNF #14 Cobra HARRISON VAGELE
SELKIRK, NY –

DNS DNF 0

50cc (7-8) Sr Restricted – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #522 Cobra JUSTUS PEARSTON
CANTON, CT –

1st 1st 16
2nd #428 KTM TIMOTHY GAUNTT
EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #616 Cobra REED BROWN
SEWELL, NJ –

third third 14
4th #503 Cobra SALVATORE ATTIGLIATO
GLOVERSVILLE, NY –

4th 4th 13
fifth #74 Husqvarna GAVIN LUBACZEWSKI
ABSECON, NJ –

fifth fifth 12
sixth #51 Cobra WESTIN CHRISTOPHER
HAMMONTON, NJ –

sixth sixth 11
seventh #109 KTM CAMERON STEWART
SMYRNA, DE –

seventh seventh 10
DNS #19 Cobra ANTHONY ANDRESE
EASTAMPTON, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #173 KTM WESLEY BECKER
LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #4 Husqvarna ALLEN DAVIS
BRIDGETON, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #16 Cobra CAMERON LUISI
MOUNT HOLLY, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

55+ Sportsman B/C – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #12 Kawasaki DAVID FARMER
FAR HILLS, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #41x Honda GREG CONLON
SEAFORD, NY –

2nd 2nd 15
third #22 Yamaha RUSSELL LOMBARDO
BELLPORT, NY –

4th third 14
4th #939 Yamaha JOHN TAVERNESE
BAYVILLE, NJ –

third 4th 13
DNS #829 Honda BRUCE HIRCHAK
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

60+ Golden Masters – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #497 Yamaha RICH CACCAVANO
EAST MORICHES, NY –

1st 2nd 16
2nd #41x Honda GREG CONLON
SEAFORD, NY –

third 1st 15
third #51 Yamaha KEN BORDZUK
POINT PLEASANT, NJ –

2nd third 14
4th #572 KTM WILLIAM FORD
LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ –

4th 4th 13
fifth #42 Honda CRAIG HATCH
HOWELL, NJ –

sixth fifth 12
sixth #52 Husqvarna TYRONE SEARCY
WHITING, NJ –

fifth DNS 11
DNS #758 Honda RICH TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

65cc (10-11) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #727 Yamaha OWEN POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #775 Fuel Fuel TRAVIS SCHMIDT
BAYVILLE, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #99 Fuel Fuel MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
HAMMONTON, NJ –

third third 14
4th #555 Yamaha DUSTIN SORRENTINO
MEDFORD, NY –

4th 4th 13
fifth #73 KTM BROOKE BROWER
KERHONKSON, NY –

fifth fifth 12
sixth #143 Husqvarna MACKLAN GADDIS
OLIVEBRIDGE, NY –

sixth sixth 11
DNS #17 Kawasaki BLAKE BROZANSKI
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

65cc (7-9) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #727 KTM CHASE STEENWEG
MANALAPAN, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #74x KTM BILLY CASSIDY
EAST WILLISTON, NY –

third 2nd 15
third #428 Husqvarna TIMOTHY GAUNTT
EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ –

2nd third 14
4th #322 Husqvarna COLTON CONOVER
PIPERSVILLE, PA –

fifth fifth 13
fifth #942 KTM BRADEN SIER
BLOOMINGBURG, NY –

eighth 4th 12
sixth #02 Fuel Fuel BLAKE JENSEN
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

ninth seventh 11
seventh #8 Cobra CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
BRICK, NJ –

seventh ninth 10
eighth #13 KTM OWEN MARCINCZYK
PARLIN, NJ –

sixth eleventh 9
ninth #522 KTM JUSTUS PEARSTON
CANTON, CT –

4th 14th 8
tenth #78 Yamaha WYATT WHEELER
VINCENTOWN, NJ –

14th sixth 7
eleventh #26 Yamaha JAXSON PIERSON
MT HOLLY, NJ –

eleventh twelfth 6
twelfth #810 Cobra ARMANI MUNEZ
CAMDEN, NJ –

sixteenth eighth 9
thirteenth #727 Yamaha TREY BLASI
NEWTON, NJ –

fifteenth tenth 4
14th #74 Fuel Fuel GAVIN LUBACZEWSKI
ABSECON, NJ –

twelfth thirteenth 3
fifteenth #523 Yamaha MASON ZAGAMI
PHILADELPHIA, PA –

tenth 18th 2
sixteenth #120 Fuel Fuel MJ WEISS
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ –

thirteenth seventeenth 1
seventeenth #114 Yamaha TRACE ZUPKO
FLEMINGTON, NJ –

seventeenth sixteenth 1
18th #291 KTM BRANDON STELLE
EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ –

18th DNS 1
twentieth #223 Yamaha HUNTER CLAYTON
HOWELL, NJ –

181st fifteenth 1
DNS #14 KTM HARRISON VAGELE
SELKIRK, NY –

DNS DNS 0

85/150 (12-15) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #67 KTM MICHAEL GURDA JR
MIDDLETOWN, NY –

1st 1st 16
2nd #28/ KTM GRANT GETZ
CHATSWORTH, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #100 KTM HUDSON VAGELE
SELKIRK, NY –

4th third 14
4th #94 KTM TANNER DORMAN
KERHONKSON, NY –

third 4th 13
fifth #725 KTM JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
JACKSON, NJ –

fifth sixth 12
sixth #09 KTM BRYAM UZHCA
UPPER DARBY, PA –

seventh seventh 11
seventh #45 KTM CADEN RYBASACK
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

twelfth fifth 10
eighth #88 Kawasaki LANDON BESSETTE
AMBLER, PA –

ninth eighth 9
ninth #926 Fuel Fuel CARSYN MCCAMLEY
YARDLEY, PA –

eighth ninth 8
tenth #80 Fuel Fuel MICHAEL PLODZIEN
EDISON, NJ –

tenth tenth 7
eleventh #3 Husqvarna JOE RUBBO
BROOMALL, PA –

eleventh eleventh 6
twelfth #90 KTM GAVIN JENSEN
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

14th twelfth 5
thirteenth #706 Fuel Fuel TYLER WEISS
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ –

thirteenth 14th 4
14th #65 KTM TYLER STAVAC
BRIELLE, NJ –

sixteenth fifteenth 3
fifteenth #45x Fuel Fuel NATHAN NEWELL
WANTAGE, NJ –

fifteenth sixteenth 2
sixteenth #16 KTM JULIAN LLOYD MITCHEL
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ –

twenty second thirteenth 1
seventeenth #03 Fuel Fuel OWEN SIENA
MEDFORD, NJ –

18th seventeenth 1
18th #56 Honda DERIK SCIANNA
FARMINGVILLE, NY –

seventeenth twentieth 1
nineteenth #113 Husqvarna BRAEDAN STOWELL
UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA –

twentieth 18th 1
twentieth #81 Yamaha WAYNE POWERS JR
KEYPORT, NJ –

sixth DNF 1
twenty first #5 Yamaha DYLAN SORRENTINO
MEDFORD, NY –

nineteenth twenty first 0
twenty second #322 KTM JUDE FORMAN
MARLTON, NJ –

twenty fourth nineteenth 0
twenty third #28 Husqvarna FRANKIE MANDORLO
TOWACO, NJ –

twenty first twenty third 0
twenty fourth #711 Yamaha CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ –

twenty sixth twenty second 0
twenty fifth #929 Fuel Fuel PARKER MAZZONE
HAINESPORT, NJ –

twenty third twenty fifth 0
twenty sixth #23 Honda DYLAN SCIANNA
FARMINGVILLE, NY –

twenty fifth twenty fourth 0
twenty seventh #125 Honda CADEN ZEOLI
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

twenty eighth twenty seventh 0
twenty eighth #22 Kawasaki VINCENT SALVANO
TOWACO, NJ –

DNF twenty sixth 0
twenty ninth #77 Yamaha NOAH BYRNES
BEACHWOOD, NJ –

twenty seventh DNF 0
thirtieth #237 KTM RAZ BRACHA
STATEN ISLAND, NY –

twenty ninth DNF 0
thirty first #615 Yamaha MIKEY MICELI
JACKSON, NJ –

thirtieth DNF 0
DNF #002 Yamaha FRANCIS PEARSON
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

DNF DNF 0

85cc (Sep 11) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #131 KTM GARY MASSENZIO
MILLSTONE, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #665 Husqvarna CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
MEDFORD, NY –

2nd 2nd 15
third #727 Yamaha OWEN POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ –

third third 14
4th #725 Fuel Fuel COLE LAYTON
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ –

4th 4th 13
fifth #195 KTM JAMES TANGNEY
STOCKHOLM, NJ –

sixth fifth 12
sixth #286 Suzuki MAJOR PHILLIP
LIVINGSTON, NJ –

fifth seventh 11
seventh #15 Yamaha GAGE MCMASTER
LEVITTOWN, PA –

seventh sixth 10
eighth #64 KTM VAUGHN KUCHINKA
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ –

ninth eighth 9
ninth #322 Kawasaki COLTON CONOVER
PIPERSVILLE, PA –

eighth ninth 8
tenth #143 Husqvarna MACKLAN GADDIS
OLIVEBRIDGE, NY –

tenth DNS 7
eleventh #12 Yamaha ALBIN JIMENEZ JR
hamilton, nj –

eleventh DNS 6

School Boy (14-24 years) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #281 Suzuki CORY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #427 Husqvarna MATHEW STECHER
BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #122 KTM JOU GARRO
TRENTON, NJ –

third third 14
4th #125 Yamaha ZACK SMITH
BEACHWOOD, NJ –

fifth 4th 13
fifth #256 Husqvarna MARK BIESECKER JR
NORTH BELLMORE, NY –

seventh fifth 12
sixth #152 Fuel Fuel JAX MULLER
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

sixth seventh 11
seventh #775 Fuel Fuel RICH SCHMIDT
BAYVILLE, NJ –

eighth sixth 10
eighth #151 Honda CHASE MULLER
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

tenth eighth 9
ninth #296 Kawasaki BENJAMIN ANDERSON
JACKSON, NJ –

eleventh ninth 8
tenth #317 Yamaha JONATHAN GREEN
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY –

thirteenth tenth 7
eleventh #9 Honda MICHAEL BOCCHINO
TOWNSHIP OF WAS, NJ –

twelfth eleventh 6
twelfth #88 Honda TYLER MYERS
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ –

4th DNF 5
thirteenth #6x Kawasaki MICHAEL DONOHUE
HARRINGTON PARK, NJ –

14th twelfth 4
14th #888 Honda SAM NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA –

ninth DNS 3
DNS #98 Yamaha KAELITON DIAS
BRIDGEPORT, CT –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #26 Yamaha RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

Ladies (9-16) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #523 KTM PAIGE LABOMBARD
MIDDLEBURGH, NY –

1st 1st 16
2nd #11 Honda RACHEL REED
MONROEVILLE, NJ –

2nd third 15
third #21 Kawasaki ELISE DAILEY
TRENTON, NJ –

DNS 2nd 14

Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #100 KTM HUDSON VAGELE
SELKIRK, NY –

1st 1st 16
2nd #45x KTM CADEN RYBASACK
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #725 KTM JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
JACKSON, NJ –

third third 14
4th #81 Yamaha WAYNE POWERS JR
KEYPORT, NJ –

fifth 4th 13
fifth #131 KTM GARY MASSENZIO
MILLSTONE, NJ –

4th sixth 12
sixth #80 Fuel Fuel MICHAEL PLODZIEN
EDISON, NJ –

sixth eighth 11
seventh #3 Husqvarna JOE RUBBO
BROOMALL, PA –

eighth ninth 10
eighth #90 KTM GAVIN JENSEN
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

seventh tenth 9
ninth #45 KTM DAMIEN OSNER
NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA –

thirteenth fifth 8
tenth #665 Husqvarna CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
MEDFORD, NY –

eleventh seventh 7
eleventh #725x Fuel Fuel COLE LAYTON
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ –

ninth twelfth 6
twelfth #15 Yamaha GAGE MCMASTER
LEVITTOWN, PA –

fifteenth eleventh 5
thirteenth #65 KTM TYLER STAVAC
BRIELLE, NJ –

sixteenth 14th 4
14th #727 KTM CHASE STEENWEG
MANALAPAN, NJ –

twelfth 18th 3
fifteenth #74x KTM BILLY CASSIDY
EAST WILLISTON, NY –

twentieth thirteenth 2
sixteenth #99 Fuel Fuel MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
HAMMONTON, NJ –

14th nineteenth 1
seventeenth #45/ Fuel Fuel NATHAN NEWELL
WANTAGE, NJ –

18th seventeenth 1
18th #21 Kawasaki MIKE COLANERI III
HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ –

twenty second fifteenth 1
nineteenth #64 KTM VAUGHN KUCHINKA
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ –

twenty first sixteenth 1
twentieth #5 Yamaha DYLAN SORRENTINO
MEDFORD, NY –

seventeenth twentieth 1
twenty first #555 Yamaha DUSTIN SORRENTINO
MEDFORD, NY –

twenty third twenty first 0
twenty second #8 Cobra CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
BRICK, NJ –

twenty fourth twenty fourth 0
twenty third #16 KTM JULIAN LLOYD MITCHEL
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ –

nineteenth twenty ninth 0
twenty fourth #942 KTM BRADEN SIER
BLOOMINGBURG, NY –

twenty seventh twenty third 0
twenty fifth #02 Fuel Fuel BLAKE JENSEN
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

twenty fifth twenty sixth 0
twenty sixth #13 KTM OWEN MARCINCZYK
PARLIN, NJ –

thirtieth twenty second 0
twenty seventh #711 Yamaha CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ –

twenty ninth twenty fifth 0
twenty eighth #26 Yamaha JAXSON PIERSON
MT HOLLY, NJ –

twenty eighth twenty seventh 0
twenty ninth #810 Cobra ARMANI MUNEZ
CAMDEN, NJ –

thirty first twenty eighth 0
thirtieth #223 Yamaha HUNTER CLAYTON
HOWELL, NJ –

thirty third thirtieth 0
thirty first #195 KTM JAMES TANGNEY
STOCKHOLM, NJ –

tenth DNS 0
thirty second #237 KTM RAZ BRACHA
STATEN ISLAND, NY –

twenty sixth DNS 0
thirty third #523 Yamaha MASON ZAGAMI
PHILADELPHIA, PA –

thirty second DNS 0
thirty fourth #143 Husqvarna MACKLAN GADDIS
OLIVEBRIDGE, NY –

thirty fourth DNS 0
DNS #24 Kawasaki THOMAS BENNING JR
HOLMDEL, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #77 Yamaha NOAH BYRNES
BEACHWOOD, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #615 Yamaha MIKEY MICELI
JACKSON, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #002 Yamaha FRANCIS PEARSON
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #286 Suzuki MAJOR PHILLIP
LIVINGSTON, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

Mini E (4-8) Restricted – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #522 KTM JUSTUS PEARSTON
CANTON, CT –

1st 1st 16
2nd #317 KTM DEEGAN JONES
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #99 KTM MICHAEL GESUALDO
LANGHORNE, PA –

third third 14
DNS #19 KTM ANTHONY ANDRESE
EASTAMPTON, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

Open “A” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #281 Suzuki CORY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #26 Yamaha RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #48 KTM MASON HABEREK
NIVERVILLE, NY –

4th third 14
4th #44 Honda JACK DECKER
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY –

third 4th 13
fifth #505 Kawasaki NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
NUTLEY, NJ –

sixth fifth 12
sixth #41 Husqvarna RAYMOND HULSEAPPLE
MIDDLETOWN, NY –

seventh sixth 11
seventh #177 Husqvarna LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ –

fifth DNS 10

Open “B” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #427 Husqvarna MATHEW STECHER
BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ –

2nd 1st 16
2nd #928x KTM HOWARD VAGELE
SELKIRK, NY –

fifth 2nd 15
third #47 KTM DEEGAN HARPER
NEW EGYPT, NJ –

4th third 14
4th #122 KTM JOU GARRO
TRENTON, NJ –

third 4th 13
fifth #125 Yamaha ZACK SMITH
BEACHWOOD, NJ –

sixth fifth 12
sixth #9 Yamaha MICHAEL CUADRA
OLD BRIDGE, NJ –

seventh sixth 11
seventh #256 Husqvarna MARK BIESECKER JR
NORTH BELLMORE, NY –

eighth eighth 10
eighth #49 Kawasaki CODY WAGNER
WALLKILL, NY –

1st sixteenth 9
ninth #142 Kawasaki WILLIAM KUNITZ
ATCO, NJ –

tenth ninth 8
tenth #178 Husqvarna NICHOLAS FORD
PIPERSVILLE, PA –

eleventh tenth 7
eleventh #117 KTM DYLAN BIRNBAUM
WAYNE, NJ –

fifteenth seventh 6
twelfth #928 Kawasaki NICOLAS BOWLING
FLEMINGTON, NJ –

thirteenth eleventh 5
thirteenth #23 Honda JAMES MICHELS
farmingdale, ny –

twelfth twelfth 4
14th #17 Honda TYLER SCHMIDT
BARNEGAT, NJ –

14th thirteenth 3
fifteenth #888 Honda SAM NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA –

ninth DNF 2
sixteenth #856 KTM JOSHUA HENDRIX
VINELAND, NJ –

sixteenth 14th 1
seventeenth #927 Yamaha NICK MCCARTNEY
WAPPINGERS FALL, NY –

seventeenth fifteenth 1
DNF #147 Suzuki ZACH FRALICK
MILLVILLE, NJ –

DNS DNF 0
DNF #06 Yamaha MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
MONROE, CT –

DNS DNF 0

Open “C” – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #264 KTM MATTIX HICKEY
EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #8 Fuel Fuel KAIDEN LINDSAY
MORRISTOWN, NJ –

third 2nd 15
third #54 Yamaha NICHOLAS CASOLE
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ –

2nd 4th 14
4th #02 Yamaha GABRIEL BOVE
EAGLEVILLE, PA –

fifth third 13
fifth #23 Yamaha RANDY BRITT
MONROE, NJ –

4th fifth 12
sixth #909 KTM ERIK UZHCA
UPPER DARBY, PA –

seventh sixth 11
seventh #136 KTM DALTEN ROBBINS
SHAMONG, NJ –

eleventh seventh 10
eighth #121 Yamaha BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
SHOREHAM, NY –

tenth ninth 9
ninth #214 KTM MATTHEW MCGOVERN
JACKSON, NJ –

twelfth eighth 8
tenth #672 Honda MIKE KOESTER
JACKSON, NJ –

14th tenth 7
eleventh #726 Honda BRANDON LYONS
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ –

sixteenth eleventh 6
twelfth #77 Husqvarna MICHAEL ROSA
MARLBORO, NJ –

fifteenth twelfth 5
thirteenth #630 Husqvarna PHILLIP MCGARVEY
MARLTON, NJ –

18th thirteenth 4
14th #1 Kawasaki AIDAN BIGGS
BARNEGAT, NJ –

twentieth 14th 3
fifteenth #17 Honda EVER NOLASCO
WEST CHESTER, PA –

twenty third fifteenth 2
sixteenth #13 Yamaha CHRISTOPHER MEDINA
, –

twenty second sixteenth 1
seventeenth #237 Kawasaki NICHOLAS LEON-GRANZA
JACKSON, NJ –

twenty first seventeenth 1
18th #09 Yamaha KEVIN UZHCA
UPPER DARBY, PA –

ninth DNF 1
nineteenth #317 Yamaha ERNEST SUTER
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY –

nineteenth DNF 1
twentieth #20 KTM SHANE EMMONS
MILLSTONE, NJ –

sixth DNS 1
twenty first #711 KTM KENSINGTON TONSKI
SHAMONG, NJ –

eighth DNS 0
twenty second #31 Yamaha SHAWN DARE
MILLVILLE, NJ –

thirteenth DNS 0
twenty third #67 Kawasaki NATHAN ENGLE
CREAM RIDGE, NJ –

seventeenth DNS 0
twenty fourth #x KTM WILLIAM SWIFT
SANDY HOOK, CT –

twenty fourth DNS 0
DNS #75 Yamaha DYLAN CAREY
BORDENTOWN, NJ –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #98 Yamaha KAELITON DIAS
BRIDGEPORT, CT –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #97 Yamaha KAIAN DIAS
BRIDGEPORT, CT –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #393 Honda J EDUARDO LACERDA
NAUGATUCK, CT –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #113 Honda TOMAS ROSARIO
MALAGA, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

PW-50 (4-8) Restricted – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #325 Yamaha CHASE GLEASON
BAYVILLE, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #360 Yamaha GARY NILSSON
FORKED RIVER, NJ –

third 2nd 15
third #8w Yamaha HARRY WATSON
BERLIN, NJ –

2nd third 14
4th #29 Yamaha JOHN SANTORO
MILLSTONE, NJ –

4th 4th 13
fifth #2 Yamaha OWEN WEISS
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ –

sixth fifth 12
sixth #3 Yamaha ROMAN RUBBO
BROOMALL, PA –

seventh sixth 11
seventh #99 Yamaha MICHAEL GESUALDO
LANGHORNE, PA –

ninth seventh 10
eighth #23 Yamaha WYATT LUBACZEWSKI
ABSECON, NJ –

tenth eighth 9
ninth #317 KTM DEEGAN JONES
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ –

fifth DNF 8
tenth #28 Yamaha CHRISTIAN SANTORO
MILLSTONE, NJ –

eighth DNF 7
eleventh #924 Yamaha AUBREY LEVAN
MANAHAWKIN, NJ –

eleventh DNF 6
DNF #4 Yamaha WYATT DAVIS
BRIDGETON, NJ –

DNS DNF 0
DNF #38 Yamaha NASH MACKEPRANG
MILLVILLE, NJ –

DNS DNF 0

Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #9 Yamaha MICHAEL CUADRA
OLD BRIDGE, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #8 Fuel Fuel KAIDEN LINDSAY
MORRISTOWN, NJ –

4th 2nd 15
third #118 KTM DAVID MCDONALD
NEWTON, NJ –

third third 14
4th #67 KTM MICHAEL GURDA JR
MIDDLETOWN, NY –

2nd sixth 13
fifth #177 Husqvarna AIDAN CONKLIN
NEWTON, NJ –

fifth 4th 12
sixth #48 KTM KYLE WARNER
SOUTHAMPTON, NY –

ninth fifth 11
seventh #37 Fuel Fuel JOHN LAFFAN
MANAHAWKIN, NJ –

seventh seventh 10
eighth #27 Husqvarna LANDON RYBASACK
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

sixth ninth 9
ninth #94 KTM TANNER DORMAN
KERHONKSON, NY –

eighth tenth 8
tenth #127 KTM TRISTAN LUKAS
YAPHANK, NY –

eleventh eighth 7
eleventh #155 Kawasaki LIAM VERNON
UNION BEACH, NJ –

twelfth thirteenth 6
twelfth #21 KTM GAVIN GETZ
CHATSWORTH, NJ –

fifteenth eleventh 5
thirteenth #13 Husqvarna COLTEN HILBERT
LEONARDO, NJ –

14th twelfth 4
14th #45 KTM DAMIEN OSNER
NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA –

thirteenth 14th 3
fifteenth #171 Husqvarna CHAZ QUINTO
COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY –

tenth 18th 2
sixteenth #88 Kawasaki LANDON BESSETTE
AMBLER, PA –

sixteenth fifteenth 1
seventeenth #430 KTM ANDREW SCHIATTARELLA
WEST CREEK, NJ –

18th seventeenth 1
18th #247 KTM JACK KLEIN
JACKSON NJ, NJ –

twentieth sixteenth 1
nineteenth #55 KTM DENIS SORRENTINO JR
MEDFORD, NY –

seventeenth nineteenth 1
twentieth #22 KTM CODY TAYLOR
BUDD LAKE, NJ –

twenty second twentieth 1
twenty first #725 Husqvarna LEO DREHER
MEDIA, PA –

twenty first twenty second 0
twenty second #717 KTM WILLIAM GRIMES
MORRISTOWN, NJ –

twenty third twenty first 0
twenty third #836 Yamaha ZACH WAGENMANN
UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA –

twenty fourth twenty third 0
twenty fourth #24 Fuel Fuel DILLION TELLONE
HOWELL, NJ –

nineteenth DNS 0
DNS #316 KTM CHRISTIAN GARRISON
LANGHORNE, PA –

DNS DNS 0

Schoolboy II (12-17) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #427 Husqvarna MATHEW STECHER
BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #264 KTM MATTIX HICKEY
EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ –

fifth 2nd 15
third #775 Honda RICH SCHMIDT
BAYVILLE, NJ –

4th third 14
4th #136 KTM DALTEN ROBBINS
SHAMONG, NJ –

sixth 4th 13
fifth #1 Kawasaki AIDAN BIGGS
BARNEGAT, NJ –

eleventh fifth 12
sixth #43 Yamaha GEORGE DALRYMPLE
SOMERVILLE, NJ –

tenth seventh 11
seventh #650 Kawasaki MACKENZIE STEIN
LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ –

ninth ninth 10
eighth #235 Yamaha KATELYN PACZKOWSKI
WEST CREEK, NJ –

twelfth eighth 9
ninth #49 Kawasaki CODY WAGNER
WALLKILL, NY –

2nd DNS 8
tenth #9 Yamaha MICHAEL CUADRA
OLD BRIDGE, NJ –

third DNS 7
eleventh #178 Husqvarna NICHOLAS FORD
PIPERSVILLE, PA –

DNS sixth 6
twelfth #o11 KTM JUSTIN LABOMBARD
MIDDLEBURGH, NY –

seventh DNS 5
thirteenth #69 Honda SAM DATZ
PITMAN, NJ –

eighth DNS 4
DNS #316 KTM CHRISTIAN GARRISON
LANGHORNE, PA –

DNS DNS 0
DNS #06 Yamaha MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
MONROE, CT –

DNS DNS 0

Supermini (12-16) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #67 KTM MICHAEL GURDA JR
MIDDLETOWN, NY –

1st 1st 16
2nd #07 Fuel Fuel HENRY VAGELE
SELKIRK, NY –

2nd 2nd 15
third #28/ KTM GRANT GETZ
CHATSWORTH, NJ –

third third 14
4th #118 KTM DAVID MCDONALD
NEWTON, NJ –

fifth 4th 13
fifth #94 KTM TANNER DORMAN
KERHONKSON, NY –

4th sixth 12
sixth #127 KTM TRISTAN LUKAS
YAPHANK, NY –

tenth fifth 11
seventh #45 KTM CADEN RYBASACK
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

eighth seventh 10
eighth #27 Husqvarna LANDON RYBASACK
TOMS RIVER, NJ –

seventh ninth 9
ninth #09 KTM BRYAM UZHCA
UPPER DARBY, PA –

ninth eighth 8
tenth #13 Husqvarna COLTEN HILBERT
LEONARDO, NJ –

sixth eleventh 7
eleventh #430 KTM ANDREW SCHIATTARELLA
WEST CREEK, NJ –

thirteenth tenth 6
twelfth #24 Fuel Fuel DILLION TELLONE
HOWELL, NJ –

twelfth twelfth 5
thirteenth #365 Husqvarna LANDEN NEWMAN
NORTHFIELD, NJ –

fifteenth 14th 4
14th #88 Kawasaki LANDON BESSETTE
AMBLER, PA –

14th fifteenth 3
fifteenth #155 Kawasaki LIAM VERNON
UNION BEACH, NJ –

twentieth thirteenth 2
sixteenth #3 KTM JOE RUBBO
BROOMALL, PA –

sixteenth seventeenth 1
seventeenth #90 KTM GAVIN JENSEN
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ –

18th sixteenth 1
18th #926 Fuel Fuel CARSYN MCCAMLEY
YARDLEY, PA –

eleventh DNF 1
nineteenth #131 Husqvarna LOGAN STOWELL
UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA –

seventeenth nineteenth 1
twentieth #55 KTM DARCY SOUDER
EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ –

nineteenth 18th 1
twenty first #32 Kawasaki JAXSEN SHEPPARD
BRIDGETON, NJ –

twenty first twentieth 0
DNF #28 Husqvarna FRANKIE MANDORLO
TOWACO, NJ –

DNF DNS 0
DNS #68 Honda EVAN BIRNBAUM
WAYNE, NJ –

DNS DNS 0

Ladies (12+) – General End Positions View Laptimes
View Laptimes
View Factors for this Class Factors for this class
General Nbr Identify Warmth Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Factors Earned
1st #650 Kawasaki MACKENZIE STEIN
LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ –

1st 1st 16
2nd #235 Yamaha KATELYN PACZKOWSKI
WEST CREEK, NJ –

2nd 2nd 15
third #55 KTM DARCY SOUDER
EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ –

third third 14
4th #12 KTM REBECCA FARMER
FAR HILLS, NJ –

4th 4th 13
fifth #712 KTM ASHLEE GLEACHER
MONROE, CT –

fifth fifth 12